10G Optical Transceivers

10Gb/s 300m VCSEL SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s 300m VCSEL SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Form Factor:SFP+  Distance:300m  Data Rate (max):10.3Gb/s  Wavelength:850  Fiber Type:MMF  Protocol:10GBase-SR, 10G Fiber Channel

10Gb/s 10km PIN SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s 10km PIN SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Form Factor:SFP+  Distance:10Km  Data Rate (max):10.5Gb/s  Wavelength:1310  Fiber Type:SMF  Protocol:10GBase-LR, 10G Fiber Channel

10Gb/s 20km PIN SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s 20km PIN SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Form Factor:SFP+  Distance:20Km  Data Rate (max):10.5Gb/s  Wavelength:1310  Fiber Type:SMF  Protocol:10GBase-LR, 10G Fiber Channel

10Gb/s 40km PIN SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s 40km PIN SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Form Factor:SFP+  Distance:40Km  Data Rate (max):10.5Gb/s  Wavelength:1550  Fiber Type:SMF  Protocol:10GBase-ER, 10G Fiber Channel

10Gb/s 80km 1550nm APD SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s 80km 1550nm APD SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Form Factor:SFP+  Distance:80Km  Data Rate (max):10.5Gb/s  Wavelength:1550  Fiber Type:SMF  Protocol:10GBase-ZR, 10G Fiber Channel

10Gb/s 40km PIN DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s 40km PIN DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Form Factor:SFP+  Distance:40Km  Data Rate (max):11.1Gb/s  Wavelength:1550  Fiber Type:SMF  Protocol:DWDM/OTN 40km, 10GBase-ER

10Gb/s 80km APD DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s 80km APD DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Form Factor:SFP+  Distance:80Km  Data Rate (max):11.1Gb/s  Wavelength:1550  Fiber Type:SMF  Protocol:DWDM/OTN 80km, 10GBase-ZR

10Gb/s 40km PIN CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s 40km PIN CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Form Factor:SFP+  Distance:40Km  Data Rate (max):11.1Gb/s  Wavelength:1550  Fiber Type:SMF  Protocol:CWDM 40km, 10GBase-ER

10Gb/s 80km APD CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s 80km APD CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Form Factor:SFP+  Distance:80Km  Data Rate (max):11.1Gb/s  Wavelength:1550  Fiber Type:SMF  Protocol:CWDM 80km, 10GBase-ZR

10Gb/s 10km PIN SFP+ SONET Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s 10km PIN SFP+ SONET Optical Transceiver

Form Factor:SFP+ SONET  Distance:10Km  Data Rate (max):10.5Gb/s  Wavelength:1310  Fiber Type:SMF  Protocol:10G SDH/SONET